2019-2020 Training Schedule

Please see below for the training schedule beginning on Monday, August 12th at Terramar Park.  Your coach or team manager will notify you of any changes to the schedule.

Team Day & Field Training Time
2011 Boys Red-Lucas Mon-Field A1/Wed-Field A1/Fri-Field A1 5:30  pm - 6:45pm 
2011 Boys White-Greg Mon-Field A2/Wed-Field A2/Fri-Field A2 5:30  pm - 6:45pm 
2010 Boys Red-Paulo Mon-Field A3/Wed-Field A3/Fri-Field A3 5:30  pm - 6:45pm 
2010 Boys White-Jonah Mon-Field B4/Wed-Field B2/Fri-Field B4 5:30  pm - 6:45pm 
2009 Boys Red-Patrick Mon-Field B3/ Wednesday Field A4 /Friday-Field C4 Monday 7:15 pm-8:30 pm;Wednesday 6:45 pm-8:00 pm; Friday 7:15 pm-8:30 pm
2009 Boys White-Patrick Mon-Field B3 /Tuesday Field A3 /Friday-Field C4 Monday 6:00 pm-7:15 pm; Tuesday 6:45 pm-8:00 pm;  Friday  6:00 pm-7:15 pm
2008 Boys Red-Robens Mon Field A2 / Wed Field B1 / Thurs Field A3 6:45 pm - 8:00 pm
2008 Boys White-Paulo Mon-Field A3/Wed-Field A3/Fri-Field A3 6:45 pm - 8:00 pm
2007 Boys Red- Dumel Tues Field A1-A2 / Wed Field C3-C4 / Thurs Field A1-A2 6:00 pm -7:30 pm
2007 Boys White- Jonah Mon-Field B3-B4/Wed-Field B3-B4/Fri-FieldB3-B4 6:45 pm - 8:00 pm
2006 Boys Red- Cristian Mon Field B1-B2 / Tues Field B1-B2 / Thurs Field B3-B4 6:45 pm - 8:00 pm
2006 Boys White- Edwin Tues B3/ Thurs A4/ Fri Field C1-C2 6:45 pm - 8:00 pm
2005 Boys Red-Anthony Mon Field B1-B2 / Wed Field B1-B2/ Thurs Field B3-B4 Monday 8:00 pm-9:30 pm  Wednesday 6:45 pm-8:00 pm Thurs 8:00 pm- 9:30 pm
2004 Boys Red-Tony

Tues Field B1-B2 / Wed Field C1-C2 / Thurs Field B1-B2

Tuesday 8:00 pm-9:30 pm  Wednesday 6:45 -8:15 pm Thursday 8:00 pm-9:30 pm 
2003 Boys Red- Dumel Tues Field A1-A2 / Wed Field C3-C4 / Thurs Field A1-A2 7:30 pm- 9:00 pm
2003 Boys White-Frantz Tues Field B3-B4/ Wed Field A3-A4 / Thurs Field C3-C4 8:00 pm-9:30 pm
2002 Boys-Robens Mon Field A1-A2/ Wed Field A1-A2 / Thurs Field A3-A4 8:00 pm-9:30 pm
2010 Girls Red - Ronald Tues Field B4 / Thurs Field C4/ Fri B2 5:30 pm-6:45 pm
2010 Girls White-Lucas Mon Field A1 / Tues Field B3 / Thurs Field C3

Monday 6:45 pm-8:00 pm; Tuesday 5:30 pm-6:45 pm; Thursday 5:30 pm-6:45 pm

  Tues Field B4 / Thurs Field C4 / Fri B2 6:45 pm-8:00 pm
2008 Red Girls-Laurie Mon Field C1 / Tues Field C1/ Thurs Field C1 6:15 pm -7:30 pm
2008 White Girls-Rodrigo Mon Field C2 / Tues Field C2/ Thurs Field C2 6:15 pm -7:30 pm
2006 Red Girls-Luis Mon Field C3-C4 / Tuesday Field C3-C4/ Thurs Field B1-B2 6:45 pm-8:00 pm
2006 White Girls-Luis Mon Field C3-C4 / Wednesday Field C1-C2/Friday Field C1-C2 5:30 pm -6:45 pm
2003 Girls-Laurie/Bri Mon Field C1-C2 / Tues Field C1-C2/ Thurs Field C1-C2 7:30 pm- 9:00 pm
GK Training Tuesday A4 / Wednesday B3

U9-U11 from 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

U12-U15 from 7:00 pm- 8:30 pm

U16-U19 from 7:00 pm-8:30 pm