Effective 11/9 Training Schedule - Pine Trails Park

Effective Monday, November 9, 2020

All Parkland Soccer Club Teams will be training at Pine Trails Park; 10555 Trails End Road, Parkland, FL  33076.

LINK TO FIELD LAYOUT 

**Schedule updated 11/8/2020 2:06 pm**

Team Training Days Pine Trails Park Field Time
2012 Boys Red Tues/Wed/Thurs Tues 8C
Wed 8C
Thurs 8C
5:30-6:30 pm
2012 Boys White Tues/Wed/Thurs Tues 8C
Wed. 8D
Thurs 8D
5:30-6:30 pm
       
2011 Boys Red-Edwin Mon/Wed/Thurs Mon. 8C
Wed 9C
Thurs 9C
5:30-6:30
2006 Boys White- Edwin Mon/Wed/Thurs Mon 8C
Wed. 7B/C
Thurs 6AB
Mon. 6:30 pm
Wed. 7:45 pm
Thurs. 7:45 pm
       
2009 Boys White-Patrick Mon/Tues/Thurs Mon 9A
Tues 8A
Thurs 8A
5:30-6:30
2009 Boys Red-Patrick Mon/Tues/Thurs Tues 9A
Wed 8A
Thurs 9A
6:30-7:45
       
2007 Boys Red- Dumel Tues/Wed/Thurs Tues 9CD
Wed 9CD
Thurs 8CD
Tues. 6:00            6:30-7:45
2003 Boys Red- Dumel Tues/Wed/Thurs Tues 9CD
Wed 9CD
Thurs 8CD
7:45-9
 
2006 Boys Red- Cristian Tues/Wed/Thurs Tues 9AB
Wed 9AB
Thurs 8AB
6:30-7:45
2012 Girls- Cristian Tues/Wed/Thurs Tues 9B
Wed 9B
Thurs 9A
5:30-6:30
       
2012 Boys Red- Jon Tues/Wed/Thurs Tues 8C
Wed 8C
Thurs 8C
5:30-6:30
2008 Boys Red-Jon Tues/Wed/Thurs Tues 8C
Wed 8D
Thurs 9D
6:30-7:45
       
2005 Boys Red-Anthony Tues/Wed/Thurs Tues 9AB
Wed 9AB
Thurs 9AB
7:45-9
       
2010 Boys Red-Jonah Mon/Wed/Thurs Mon 8A
Wed 9A
Thurs 8B
5:30-6:30
2010 Boys White-Jonah Mon/Tues/Thurs Mon 8A
Tues 9A
Thurs 9C
Mon 6:30 pm
Tues 5:30 pm
Thurs 6:30 pm
       
2008 Boys White-Romero Tues/Thurs/Fri Tues 9C
Thurs 9D
Friday 9AB
5:30-6:30
2007 Boys White- Romero Tues/Thurs/Fri Tues 9C
Thurs 7AB
Friday 9AB
Tues 6:00 pm
Thurs 6:30 pm
Friday 6:30 pm
       
2004 Boys Red-Tony Tues/Wed/Thurs Tues 8AB
Wed 8AB
Thurs 8AB
7:45-9
       
2002 Boys Red-Frantz Tues/Wed/Thurs Tues 8C
Wed 8CD
Thurs 9CD
7:45-9
       
2009 Girls White-Rodrigo Mon/Wed/Fri Mon 8D
Wed 8B
Fri 8A
5:30-6:30
2008 Girls Red-Rodrigo Mon/Wed/Fri Mon 8D
Wed 8B
Fri 8A/B
6:30-7:45
       
2010 Girls Red - Ronald Mon/Wed/Fri Mon 9B
Wed 9D
Fri 8C
5:30-6:30
2009 Girls Red-Ronald Mon/Wed/Fri Mon 9B
Wed 9D
Fri 8C
6:30-7:45
       
2011 Boys White-Greg Tues/Wed/Thurs Tues 8B
Wed 8C
Thurs 9B
5:30-6:30
2011 Girls Red - Greg Tues/Wed/Thurs Tues 8B
Wed 8C
Thurs 9B
6:30-7:45
       
2007 Girls Red -Luis Mon/Wed/Fri Mon 9CD
Wed 8A
Fri 7AB
5:30-6:30
2006 Red Girls-Luis Mon/Wed/Thurs Mon 9CD
Wed 8A
Thurs 7BC
6:30-8:00
       

KEEPER TRAINING SCHEDULE

     
GK Training- Zone 1 Mon/Tues Mon 8B
Tues 8D
Zone 1 (2012-2012) 6-6:50
GK Training- Zone 2 Mon/Tues Mon 8B
Tues 8D
Zone 2 (2008-2006) 7-7:50
GK Training- Zone 3 Mon/Tues Mon 8B
Tues 8D
Zone 3 (2005-2002) 8-8:50